Non Teaching Staff

Name of the Employee

Designation Mobile/Phone no.
Sri Ramkrishna Yadav Peon 9334419584
Sri ajit banerjee Peon 06532-228655
Sri sovan kisku Night guard 9931343466
Sri bimal kumar mishra Night guard 06532-222190
Sri chandra shekhar mishra Peon 9921110148
Sri jai nath jha Peon 9939138921
Sri rajendra verma Peon 9931343466
Sri nand lal mahto Peon 9430737639
Sri suresh singh Peon 9608517230
Sri shyam bahadur thapa Peon 9771308467
Md. razi haidar Peon 9798839684
Mrs surjee Lady Sweeper 9771615006

 

Important Link

http://www.jepc.nic.in

http://www.jharkhandeducation.net

http://www.jac.nic.in

http://www.vbu.co.in

http://www.ugc.ac.in

http://www.iamActiveResume.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Shri R K Mahila College, Giridih

Smt. Nirmal Mahalanobis

Prof. P C Mahalanobis













.













.



and more....

 

 

 

Shri R. K. Mahila College, Giridih All Rights Reserved.