Non Teaching Staff

Name of The Employee

Designation Mob/Ph. no.
Sri Nirmal Kumar Mittra Biswas Accountant 06532-226994
Mrs. Pranati Samanta Account Clerk Cum Cashier 9931124479
Sri Pradip Kumar Sinha Typist 9852674169
Mrs. Krishna Choudhry Assis. librarian 9939312181
Mrs. Rajni gupta Lab-in-charge psychology 9835133939
Sri Manoj Kumar Singh Clerk 9955114060

 

 

 

 

Important Link

http://www.jepc.nic.in

http://www.jharkhandeducation.net

http://www.jac.nic.in

http://www.vbu.co.in

http://www.ugc.ac.in

http://www.iamActiveResume.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Shri R K Mahila College, Giridih

Smt. Nirmal Mahalanobis

Prof. P C Mahalanobis













.













.



and more....

 

 

 

Shri R. K. Mahila College, Giridih All Rights Reserved.